Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.

Ryan O'Keeffe

Jamie Morisson

Jon Larsen

featured artists

ARTISTS A-Z

Search
Night Demon / Hellwitch
Oas-is. UK's top Oasis tribute band.
The Expendables
Breed 77 / The Mariana Hollow / Session
Fallen Mafia
Mad Haven
Independent
Independent
Independent - various bands. Ambassador for edrums - Drum-Tec, ATV and Pearl
Guinness World Records, Drumathon Live
The King Blues
Jughead's Revenge
The Cryptics
The Lazys
Inependent
False Heads
Grand Slam/Drumworks Recording Studio
BAGDAD RODEO / MONTEROSSO
Delta Sleep
Independent
School of Rock/ independent track recording
Ugly Kid Joe
Two Door Cinema Club | Paul Di’Anno | EEVAH | Novena | Ravenface
Belvedere
Stepbrother (own band), Billie Marten, Willie J Healey, The Last Dinner Party, ENNY, The Silhouettes Project, Rosie Alena, Blossom Caldarone, Zola Courtney,
Call Me Malcolm
WARD XVI
Guitar Gangsters / Only Braves
Lawnmower Deth / Renew and Ruin
The Briefs
American Standards, Whiskey Famine
Authority Zero
Boston Naturals - Jennifer Tefft - French Lick - Session Artist
AC/DC / Chris Slade TimeLine
Independent
Shrapnel / Gamma Bomb
KID MOTOR
Desensitised
Alias Kid / Eryx London
Mason Hill
Educator
Exciter
PizzaTramp
Crobot
These Wicked Rivers
Hung Like Hanratty
The Ashley Sherlock Band
Night Birds
Asomvel, Reign of Fury, 4ft Fingers
Skyflood / Sessions
It Prevails / Old Lung
Independent
The Treatment
The Wurzels
Koffin Kats
Wildness, Houston, Independent/session
Anti Flag / Old Game / Look Out Loretta / Go For the Gold
Magic Queen
Drummer / Booze & Glory
Perfect Plan, freelance
Bowling For Soup
REVELLER, The Suicide Notes
Death Goals
Independent / Education
Raging SpeedHorn- vikingSkull
John Garcia (Kyuss)
Ten Foot Pole, Bigwig, $$stars$$, session projects
DCB (David Cross Band), Evert Outen, Jess Young, Le Fil, SLJO (South London Jazz Orchestra), Matt Reeve
Grade 2
Pandamoanium and Soulweaver.
South Of Salem, Metaprism
Ninkharsag
Stereophonics
Tailgunner
Visceral Noise Department, Joe Bone & The Dark Vibes
Emily and the Blackouts
Independent Freelance International Bongo Player
Ashen Reach
From Parts Unknown
Hell is for Heroes / Symposium
Twin Atlantic / Mike Vennart (Biffy Clyro) / Tara Lynch / Christy
Crazy Lixx/ Independent
Youth Killed It
The Class of '58
Independent-Studio-Educator
HoneySuckle Moonshine / Sorrow"s Native Sons / Independent / Session
Warner E Hodges, Seven Seals, De Piratas, Eric Ambel, Sarah Borges, 68-75, Webb Wilder, Nick Latham, Bowie Beak and Powney.
Volbeat
The Reverend Horton Heat
Buddy Live!
The bombpops
Dub Pistols
Ol ' Times, Galway Street Club
The Smiths Ltd
The Chords UK
Crimes of Passion (C.O.P UK)
Field Day/ Planet B/ Retox/ Satanic Planet
Los Pepes / The Speedways / More Kicks / session
Off With Their Heads
Dr Know, Stalag 13
Not Scientists
Circus 66
Bad Actress
Krysthla
Independent
Independent - Session
Stratus Pop Rock
Daxx & Roxane
Angel Nation
Dog Party
Ingested
Attila The Stockbroker’s Barnstormer 1649. (Medieval Punk Rock Band) Too Many Crooks. (Ska Band) The Fish Brothers. (Victorian Music Hall Punk Rock)
Brutality Will Prevail, James and the Cold Gun
Reach / Deathstars
Session
Party Cannon
Absolva and Blaze Bayley
And The Sky Darkened/Hunted/The Big Fat Blues Band/S.E.X
Hecate Enthroned, Wyrdstæf, Formicarius, Sidious (Live) & Ereskigal (Live)
Jimmy James & The Vagabonds
Less Than Jake
Total Chaos
Independent
Independent
Visigoth
Death By Stereo / The Adolescents
Dee Cracks
The Jukebox Romantics
Baron Greenback
Countless Skies / Denali
Towers Of London
10 Gauge / Lasso The Moon Productions
Independent
Cage Fight and Raise The Devil
Spoon Benders
Black Water County
Parkolepsy / Skin the Lamb /Session
Chain Whip, Pack Rat
Sixth avenue traffic/Scottish sex pistols/McCommitment/independent/session/teacher
Jump The Underground / Hells Bells - AC/DC tribute
The Dead Krazukies
THE BOX HEADS
My Vitriol , Silverkord , independent
Knuckledust, Argy Bargy & The Cockney Rejects
The Twits / Silence The Voice
The Wildhearts
Stone Broken
Cirque Gruss
Owen Paul, Genesis Visible Touch, Ultimate Elton & the Rocket Band, The Book of Genesis, Nick Fletcher & John Hackett, Fragile, Curfew.
The Outlaw Orchestra
Night Thieves
The L.A. Maybe
Airbourne
Cryptic Shift
Mercy Music
Rainbreakers
Peter and the Test Tube Babies
Independent / BABYTEETH
Seven Sisters
Agent Orange/Perfect Strangers Rising
The Dust Coda
Johnny Booth
Good Riddance | Beasto Blanco | Pulley | Session
Independent
Novo Amor / Junior
Broken Dollars
Memoriam/Independent
Sons Of Liberty
Secret City Band
Guns 2 Roses
The Howling Tides
Youth Sector
Steel Panther
Stu Roberts Drum Lessons - Independant
Lit/Kemikalfire/Diamante
Independent
Teo Unveil #40
Polly O'Keary and The Rhythm Method
Godeater
The Hammervilles / Feeder / Sessions
Shellac / Education
The Smyths
White Raven Down
Perpetual Paradox, 9 Tails
The Zipheads
Four Wheel Drive - Obsidian Kingdom
Bahookie (band), Senior Instrumental Instructor, East Dunbartonshire Council Instrumental Music Service, Sabian Cymbals endorsee.
Black Spiders